home|list
Avaya Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Toronto, Canada - GAO Fiber Optics (www.GAOFiberOptics.com) recommends its Avaya compatible 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver designed for multi-mode fiber. This Avaya formal pronovias wedding gowns dresses 2013 compatible small form factor transceiver is well suited for applications including Gigabit Ethernet Links at 1.25 Gbps, Fiber Channel at 1.06 Gbps, switch to switch interface and high speed I/O for file servers. This hot pluggable Avaya compatible 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver, model C014P102, operates at a nominal wavelength of 850 nm. It has many outstanding features such as duplex LC connector, RoHS compliance and low power dissipation. It provides standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitoring of signals. This optical transceiver consists of short prom dresses 2013 two sections: the transmitter junior bridesmaid dresses uses an 850 nm VCSEL laser, and the receiver section uses an integrated GaAs detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC. It provides a high operating 2nd wedding dresses data rate of up to 1.25 teal homecoming dresses Gbps and a long operating distance of 550 m with 50/125 m MMF. In addition, the transceiver is compliant with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification and SFF-8472. This Avaya compatible 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver belongs to GAO's family of Avaya Compatible Optical Transceivers. Similar products in this line are Avaya Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver GAO C014P101, Avaya Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver GAO C014P103 and Avaya Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver GAO C014P104. It also has Avaya Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Optical Transceiver which is compliant with GBIC interface converters specification Rev. 5.5 as well as Gigabit Ethernet standard as specified in IEEE 802.3z.
For sales inquiries please contact: 1-877 585-9555 ext. 601 - Toll Free (USA & Canada) 1-416 292-0038 ext. 601 - All Other Areas sales@gaofiberoptics.com About GAO Fiber Optics informal wedding dress GAO Fiber Optics (www.GAOFiberOptics.com), a member company of GAO Group, is professionally engaged in R&D and production of white dresses fiber optical communication products.
A Step-by-step Guide To Earn Money Rolex Yachtmaster Online It Should Be Louboutin Online Good Conceiving Out And Honda Odyssey plus size dresses for women For Sale Guitar Tips And wedding dress with sleeves Tricks - How Arkitekter Rolex Gmt Master Ii - Introducing The Wow Factor With How To Prepare For david s bridal prom dresses Your Link Building Experience Luxury In High Heel Sandals Panama's Gated Mountain Communities Do You Know bohemian wedding dresses The Meaning Of Seo? Find Greater Video Rolex Replicas For Sale Marketing Success With This Avaya Compatible prom dresses short 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Affordable Maldives sequin prom dresses Packages- Explore Amazing Tourist Attractions Hzs60 Brown Heels Ready Mixed Concrete Batching Plant Nike Mto Induire Une Green Heels Personne - De Hire Efficient Removalists For Hassle Rolex Yachtmaster Ii Gmt Replica Free Shifting Marketing ivory bridesmaid dresses Company Hull - Your No.1 Source Use Dedicated Server Hosting To Louboutin Pumps Prevent Costly Let The Latest Lyrics cheap summer dresses Ring Through Your Srinagar Tourism Brown Shoes India Where Romance Is Incarnated How To buy wedding dress Avoid Identity Theft From Wi-fi Reasons Nokia Rejects To Use Tory Burch Shoes Android